2020 Basketball Game Schedule

WEEK 1 UPWARD GAMES ON 1/17 & 1/18 ARE CANCELLED DUE TO SCHOOL CANCELLATION & IMPENDING WEATHER.
WEEK 1
Friday, January 17 – CANCELLED
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
5th & 6th Boys
5th & 6th Boys
5th & 6th Boys
76ERS
Storm
Nuggets
Trail Blazers
Jazz
Rockets
BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
3rd & 4th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
Lady Cornhuskers
Lady Cardinals
Lady Bulldogs
Lady Golden Hurricane
Lady Nittany Lions
Lady Tar Heels
 Saturday, January 18 – CANCELLED
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH – EAST COURT
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
K-1 Girls
K-1 Girls
Kindergarten Boys
Kindergarten Boys
1st Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
2nd Grade Boys
Lady Bears
Lady Cheetahs
Cougars
Kangaroos
Cobras
Lady Cobras
Dragons
Flash
Lady Pumas
Lady Penguins
Wolves
Rattlers
Pumas
Lady Rams
Panthers
Lions
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH – WEST COURT
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
K-1 Girls
K-1 Girls
Kindergarten Boys
1st Grade Boys
1st Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
Lady Owls
Lady Panthers
Penguins
Eagles
Falcons
Lady Cougars
Cheetahs
Lady Lions
Lady Cobras
Polar Bears
Owls
Lightning
Lady Flash
Rhinos
BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 am
3rd & 4th Boys
3rd & 4th Boys
3rd & 4th Boys
5th & 6th Girls
5th & 6th Girls
Bulldogs
Cowboys
Lobos
Lady Pacers
Lady Hornets
Wolfpack
Red Storm
Miners
Lady Lakers
Lady Pacers
WEEK 2
Friday, January 24
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
5th & 6th Boys
5th & 6th Boys
5th & 6th Boys
Rockets
Jazz
Trail Blazers
76ERS
Nuggets
Storm
BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
3rd & 4th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
Lady Nittany Lions
Lady Cornhuskers
Lady Golden Hurricane
Lady Tar Heels
Lady Cardinals
Lady Bulldogs
Saturday, January 25
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH – EAST COURT
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
K-1 Girls
K-1 Girls
Kindergarten Boys
Kindergarten Boys
1st Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
2nd Grade Goys
Lady Panthers
Lady Pumas
Polar Bears
Rattlers
Owls
Lady Rams
Flash
Lions
Lady Bears
Lady Penguins
Cougars
Wolves
Pumas
Lady Flash
Dragons
Cheetahs
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH – WEST COURT
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
K-1 Girls
K-1 Girls
Kindergarten Boys
1st Grade Boys
1st Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
Lady Cobras
Lady Owls
Penguins
Falcons
Lightning
Lady Cougars
Panthers
Lady Lions
Lady Cheetahs
Kangaroos
Eagles
Cobras
Lady Cobras
Rhinos
BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
3rd & 4th Boys
3rd & 4th Boys
3rd & 4th Boys
5th & 6th Girls
5th & 6th Girls
Lobos
Miners
Red Storm
Lady Hornets
Lady Pacers
Cowboys
Bulldogs
Wolfpack
Lady Lakers
Lady Lakers