2020 Basketball Game Schedule

WEEK 3
Friday, January 31
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
5th & 6th Boys
5th & 6th Boys
5th & 6th Boys
Storm
Rockets
76ERS
Nuggets
Trail Blazers
Jazz
BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
 Saturday, February 1
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH – EAST COURT
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
K-1 Girls
K-1 Girls
Kindergarten Boys
Kindergarten Boys
1st Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
2nd Grade Boys
Lady Bears
Lady Cheetahs
Cougars
Wolves
Owls
Lady Cobras
Panthers
Rhinos
Lady Lions
Lady Cobras
Kangaroos
Polar Bears
Eagles
Lady Flash
Flash
Lions
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH – WEST COURT
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
K-1 Girls
K-1 Girls
Kindergarten Boys
1st Grade Boys
1st Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
Lady Owls
Lady Pumas
Rattlers
Cobras
Pumas
Lady Rams
Cheetahs
Lady Penguins
Lady Panthers
Penguins
Falcons
Lightning
Lady Cougars
Dragons
BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
3rd & 4th Boys
3rd & 4th Boys
3rd & 4th Boys
5th & 6th Girls
5th & 6th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
Red Storm
Bulldogs
Wolfpack
Lady Hornets
Lady Lakers
Lady Bulldogs
Lady Tar Heels
Lady Nittany Lions
Lobos
Cowboys
Miners
Lady Pacers
Lady Hornets
Lady Cardinals
Lady Golden Hurricane
Lady Cornhuskers
WEEK 4
Friday, February 7
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
5th & 6th Boys
5th & 6th Boys
5th & 6th Boys
Nuggets
Storm
Rockets
Trail Blazers
76ERS
Jazz
BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
3rd & 4th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
3rd & 4th Girls
Lady Cornhuskers
Lady Nittany Lions
Lady Cardinals
Lady Golden Hurricane
Lady Bulldogs
Lady Tar Heels
Saturday,February 8
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH – EAST COURT
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
K-1 Girls
K-1 Girls
Kindergarten Boys
Kindergarten Boys
1st Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
2nd Grade Goys
Lady Penguins
Lady Pumas
Kangaroos
Penguins
Owls
Lady Rams
Dragons
Flash
Lady Cobras
Lady Owls
Polar Bears
Wolves
Cobras
Lady Cobras
Lions
Rhinos
1ST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH – WEST COURT
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
K-1 Girls
K-1 Girls
Kindergarten Boys
1st Grade Boys
1st Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
Lady Cheetahs
Lady Lions
Rattlers
Eagles
Falcons
Lady Cougars
Panthers
Lady Bears
Lady Panthers
Cougars
Lightning
Pumas
Lady Flash
Cheetahs
BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
TIME
AGE GROUP
HOME TEAM
VISITOR TEAM
8:30 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
3rd & 4th Boys
3rd & 4th Boys
3rd & 4th Boys
5th & 6th Girls
5th & 6th Girls
Red Storm
Cowboys
Lobos
Lady Pacers
Lady Pacers
Bulldogs
Miners
Wolfpack
Lady Lakers
Lady Hornets